Vui.Vn

vui.vn

Nhac.Vui.Vn

vui nhac receives about 19,400 unique visitors and 72,362 (3.73 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $155.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $128,832.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nhac.vui.vn is ranked number 31,591 in the world and 0.00388% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 125.212.247.168.

About - Nhac.Vui.Vn

WRITE article about nhac.vui.vn

How many visitors does nhac.vui.vn get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
582,000
Daily Pageviews:
72,362 (3.73 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
31,591 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00388% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
696
Average Load Time:
(78 ms) 99 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 86.7%83.2%296
United States 2.2%2.9%126226
Australia 1.3%1.8%22066
Canada 1.2%2.7%26241
Germany 1.0%2.4%51379
France 0.5%0.4%85483

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nhac.vui.vn
94.33%94.68%3.60
game.vui.vn
5.61%5.19%3.3
OTHER
0%0.12%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  10,533
Follow Links:
  9,688
Nofollow Links:
  845
Referring Domains:
  563
Referring IPs:
  534

Domain Overview

SEMrush nhac.vui.vn
Domain:
  nhac.vui.vn
Rank:
  79,492
Organic Keywords:
  5,960
Organic Traffic:
  11,675
Organic Cost:
  $736.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

nhac.vui.vn Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  2,931
Facebook shares:
  5,594
Facebook comments:
  1,498
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  10,023
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  139,539
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nhac.vui.vn can earn?

Website Value:
$128,832.40
Daily Revenue:
$155.20
Monthly Revenue:
$4,656.00
Yearly Revenue:
$56,648.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is nhac.vui.vn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
125.212.247.168
ASN:
AS7552 
ISP:
Viettel Corporation 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 125.212.247.168

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://m.nhac.vui.vn/js/jquery.min.js?v=20150703
http://m.nhac.vui.vn/js/flash_detect_min.js
http://m.nhac.vui.vn/js/nhacvui_mobile.min.js?v=20150703
http://m.nhac.vui.vn/js/idangerous.swiper.js?v=20150807
http://www.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.nhac.vui.vn/css/nhacvui_mobile.css?v=20150703
http://m.nhac.vui.vn/css/idangerous.swiper.css?v=20150807

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 109.3KiB (17% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/video_clip/2016-02-03/1454498679_qqqwerew-compressed.jpg could save 14KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/video_clip/2016-02-03/1454498678_dsafsd-compressed.jpg could save 12KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/video_clip/2016-02-05/1454662702_vanhleg.jpg could save 10.4KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/video_clip/2016-02-04/1454593326_55e08a897d9f5d09d293b749afdd1d7b_1413870830-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed.jpg could save 10.3KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/video_clip/2016-02-04/1454593326_dsffff-compressed.jpg could save 10.2KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/video_clip/2016-02-04/1454593326_7a2f340c57e373a4ae923ce538a5f947_1454062407-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed.jpg could save 9.1KiB (83% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.nhac.vui.vn/images/icons.gif could save 3KiB (33% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.nhac.vui.vn/images/sprites.gif could save 2.5KiB (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/album/2016-02-07/1454840884_7a2f340c57e373a4ae923ce538a5f947_1454062407-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed.jpg could save 1.7KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/album/2016-01-04/1451917171_e92964894539a37a6548973038320007_1451544564.jpg could save 1.5KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/album/2016-01-27/1453829956_65b1ae59ff2d604b527f5c0e56aa3b2c_1453708718.jpg could save 1.4KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.nhac.vui.vn/images/logo_nhac_app.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.nhac.vui.vn/images/logo-nv.png could save 1.3KiB (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/album/2016-02-06/1454752728_7a2f340c57e373a4ae923ce538a5f947_1454062407-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed.jpg could save 1.3KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/album/2016-02-07/1454840528_7a2f340c57e373a4ae923ce538a5f947_1454062407-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed.jpg could save 1.1KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2015/2015-4/album/2015-12-02/1448997877_bia%20truong%20vinh%20dat.jpg could save 1.1KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.nhac.vui.vn/images/btn-baihat.png could save 1.1KiB (59% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.nhac.vui.vn/images/cnt-top-2.jpg could save 1.1KiB (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/video_clip/2016-02-02/145441***26_c6e40ac71521157d34207f0a089f256f_1454336222-compressed-compressed.jpg could save 1.1KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.nhac.vui.vn/images/btn-video.png could save 1KiB (59% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.nhac.vui.vn/images/btn-BXH.png could save 1,016B (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.nhac.vui.vn/images/btn-home-active.png could save 1,004B (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/video_clip/2016-01-30/1454116741_AVATAR.jpg could save 1,001B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.nhac.vui.vn/images/btn-album.png could save 990B (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/album/2016-02-02/14544108***_55e08a897d9f5d09d293b749afdd1d7b_1413870830-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed.jpg could save 976B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2015/2015-4/video_clip/2015-12-04/1449236851_sdafdaf.jpg could save 971B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2015/2015-4/video_clip/2015-12-19/1450477146_images.jpg could save 930B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/album/2016-01-27/1453828619_6191333577bfedb8fc8387712e2f8282_1453777755.jpg could save 900B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2015/2015-4/video_clip/2015-12-29/1451363909_5ccf1af08a6253c3f7b974a866e65460_1450671445.jpg could save 888B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/video_clip/2016-02-03/1454498677_7a2f340c57e373a4ae923ce538a5f947_1454062407-compressed.jpg could save 857B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/album/2016-01-29/1454072832_2.jpg could save 854B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/video_clip/2016-01-31/1454248702_12.jpg could save 846B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/upload/album/1-2013/1359976086_nhac-xuan-200-x-200.jpg could save 842B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2014/2014-2/singer/2014-06-04/1401850302_Trinh-Dinh-Quang-Ca-Si.jpg could save 841B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/album/2016-01-08/1452255141_3.jpg could save 838B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.nhac.vui.vn/images/nhac-vui-vn.jpg could save 832B (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2015/2015-4/video_clip/2015-12-26/1451121327_sd.JPG could save 7***B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.nhac.vui.vn/images/logo-N.png could save 757B (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/video_clip/2016-02-02/1454417236_55e08a897d9f5d09d293b749afdd1d7b_1413870830-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed.jpg could save 752B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/video_clip/2016-02-03/1454498677_55e08a897d9f5d09d293b749afdd1d7b_1413870830-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed.jpg could save 733B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/video_clip/2016-01-26/1453748278_71525d4da520cc6367ed4c9abd10***25_1453719133.jpg could save 731B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/video_clip/2016-01-21/1453328602_799bad5a3b514f096e***bbc4a7896cd9_1452594681.jpg could save 675B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/album/2016-01-25/1453706093_IMG_3856.JPG could save 6***B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2015/2015-4/video_clip/2015-12-17/1450331487_311016ac15734530014188e33cc5f189_1414413034.jpg could save 620B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.nhac.vui.vn/images/btnLeft.gif could save 5***B (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/album/2016-02-03/1454492377_55e08a897d9f5d09d293b749afdd1d7b_1413870830-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed.jpg could save 567B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/album/2016-02-03/1454492824_c6e40ac71521157d34207f0a089f256f_1454336222-compressed-compressed.jpg could save 564B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/album/2016-02-04/1454592***6_55e08a897d9f5d09d293b749afdd1d7b_1413870830-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed-compressed.jpg could save 534B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-img.nhac.vui.vn/imageupload/upload2016/2016-1/video_clip/2016-02-03/1454498676_c6e40ac71521157d34207f0a089f256f_1454336222-compressed-compressed-compressed.jpg could save 512B (3% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s0.2mdn.net/instream/html5/ima3.js?_=1454922109270 (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbds.js (20 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/client:plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/linkid.js (60 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://m.nhac.vui.vn/zplayer/zPlayer.js?v=20150617 (24 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="javascript:;" class="linkCasi">Nhiều Ca Sĩ</a> and 28 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tet-la-gia-di…5448***c31.html" class="block">Tết Là Gia Đình</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://nhac.vu…av178p823.html">Hài tết 2016</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 43.7KiB (66% reduction).

Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.8KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.8KiB (66% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.7KiB (5% reduction).

Minifying http://m.nhac.vui.vn/js/idangerous.swiper.js?v=20150807 could save 5.7KiB (31% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://apis.google.com/_/scs/apps-static/_/js/k=oz.gapi.en_US.uqKBf8DV4lg.O/m=client,plusone/rt=j/sv=1/d=1/ed=1/am=AQ/rs=AGLTcCNHREWg-N_tAPVB_hy8AawIvLC04Q/t=zcms/cb=gapi.loaded_0 could save 860B (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://s0.2mdn.net/instream/html5/ima3.js?_=1454922109270 could save 514B (1% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (8% reduction).

Minifying http://m.nhac.vui.vn/ could save 1.5KiB (8% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://m.nhac.vui.vn/css/nhacvui_mobile.css?v=20150703 could save 1.1KiB (16% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  73

Site Categories (dmoz)

Nghệ thuật/Âm nhạc

How did nhac.vui.vn look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Mon, 08 Feb 2016 09:01:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=Utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=ln4n1r5vae596djpjcco78enp3; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Cache: QuickCache vv2.1.1rc1 - file
X-CacheDebug-1: Cache scriptkey is set to /index.php
X-CacheDebug-2: Cache varkey is set to GET=a:2:{s:13:"SERVER_REGION";s:2:"US";s:7:"web_url";s:0:"";}
X-CacheDebug-3: Cachekey is set to 545ccee777b81ac88f0562***1244b29
X-CacheDebug-4: Cachedata for 545ccee777b81ac88f0562***1244b29 found, data restored
ETag: "qcd-56884624.155433"
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 125.212.247.168 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nhac.vui.vn widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.