Nhac.Vui.Vn - Info

nhac vui receives about 33,598 unique visitors and 218,385 (6.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $268.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $646,213.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nhac.vui.vn is ranked number 17,324 in the world and 0.0073% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 123.30.129.147.

About - Nhac.Vui.Vn

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$646,213.17
Daily Revenue:
$268.78
Monthly Revenue:
$8,063.40
Yearly Revenue:
$98,104.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
33,598
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,007,940
Daily Pageviews:
218,385 (6.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,324 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0073% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
981
Average Load Time:
(78 ms) 99 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 74.6%67.6%163
South Korea 8.9%16.0%3341
United States 5.1%5.8%51141
Germany 1.7%1.2%37268
Japan 1.6%1.2%44337
Canada 0.6%0.2%68842

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nhac.vui.vn
99.89%99.97%4.9
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
254,000
Google Indexed Pages:
360,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
235,620
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
328,804
Bing Backlinks:
240,551
Bing Indexed Pages:
324,940

Domain Overview

SEMrush nhac.vui.vn
Domain:
  nhac.vui.vn
Rank:
  52525
Organic Keywords:
  865
Organic Traffic:
  17,126
Organic Cost:
  $818.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,700
Facebook shares:
  5,079
Facebook comments:
  1,432
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  9,211
Tweets:
  11
Google +:
  31,850
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  73

Site Categories (dmoz)

Nghệ thuật/Âm nhạc

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
123.30.129.147
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 123.30.129.147

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Mon, 11 May 2015 08:16:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=Utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=s***8rv1n0d1foop1ei121r5p27; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Cache: QuickCache vv2.1.1rc1 - file
X-CacheDebug-1: Cache scriptkey is set to /index.php
X-CacheDebug-2: Cache varkey is set to GET=a:2:{s:13:"SERVER_REGION";s:2:"US";s:7:"web_url";s:0:"";}
X-CacheDebug-3: Cachekey is set to 545ccee777b81ac88f0562***1244b29
X-CacheDebug-4: Cachedata for 545ccee777b81ac88f0562***1244b29 found, data restored
ETag: "qcd-8746***490.137035"
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nhac.vui.vn widget
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

forex-tsd.com
1 min
mega.co.nz
4 mins
filmovizija.org
4 mins
forum.kingofthieves.com
10 mins
fr.quiente.info
10 mins
public***.com
16 mins
***lx.com
22 mins
emu-edu.com
23 mins
p30day.com
25 mins
schmidtsst.blogspot.de
25 mins
sunnetullah.com
26 mins
cdac.co.in
27 mins
hackaholic.info
29 mins
mvlehti.net
35 mins
geomatika.fr
36 mins
esara.fr
36 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.