loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Nhac.Vui.Vn - Website Report

nhac.vui.vn receives about 45,104 unique visitors and 284,154 (6.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $360.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $864,003.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nhac.vui.vn is ranked number 13,197 in the world and 0.0098% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 123.30.129.147.

About - Nhac.Vui.Vn

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$864,003.21
Daily Revenue:
$360.83
Monthly Revenue:
$10,824.90
Yearly Revenue:
$131,702.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
45,104
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,353,120
Daily Pageviews:
284,154 (6.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,197 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0098% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,008
Average Load Time:
(78 ms) 99 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 67.4%44.2%143
South Korea 18.4%42.3%1173
United States 3.6%2.5%66108
Japan 2.7%3.6%20069
Australia 1.3%0.7%19392
Canada 0.7%0.7%38708
Germany 0.6%0.4%81221

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nhac.vui.vn
97.10%98.95%7.4
choi.vui.vn
2.99%1.05%2.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
259,000
Google Indexed Pages:
370,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
258,802
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
379,379
Bing Backlinks:
237,298
Bing Indexed Pages:
355,527

Domain Overview

SEMrush nhac.vui.vn
Domain:
  nhac.vui.vn
Rank:
  49451
Organic Keywords:
  819
Organic Traffic:
  15,485
Organic Cost:
  $2,174.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,585
Facebook shares:
  4,913
Facebook comments:
  1,391
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  8,889
Tweets:
  10
Google +:
  7,957
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  73

Site Categories (dmoz)

Nghệ thuật/Âm nhạc

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
123.30.129.147
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 123.30.129.147

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 23:35:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=Utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=bd5tfhc2o2v2au3k212rikqbi5; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Cache: QuickCache vv2.1.1rc1 - file
X-CacheDebug-1: Cache scriptkey is set to /index.php
X-CacheDebug-2: Cache varkey is set to GET=a:2:{s:13:"SERVER_REGION";s:2:"US";s:7:"web_url";s:0:"";}
X-CacheDebug-3: Cachekey is set to 545ccee777b81ac88f0562***1244b29
X-CacheDebug-4: Cachedata for 545ccee777b81ac88f0562***1244b29 found, data restored
ETag: "qcd-3551124429.135052"
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nhac.vui.vn widget
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.