loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Nhac.Vui.Vn - Website Report

nhac.vui.vn receives about 45,104 unique visitors and 284,154 (6.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $360.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $864,003.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nhac.vui.vn is ranked number 13,197 in the world and 0.0098% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 123.30.129.147.

About - Nhac.Vui.Vn

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$864,003.21
Daily Revenue:
$360.83
Monthly Revenue:
$10,824.90
Yearly Revenue:
$131,702.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
45,104
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,353,120
Daily Pageviews:
284,154 (6.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,197 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0098% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,008
Average Load Time:
(78 ms) 99 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 67.4%44.2%143
South Korea 18.4%42.3%1173
United States 3.6%2.5%66108
Japan 2.7%3.6%20069
Australia 1.3%0.7%19392
Canada 0.7%0.7%38708
Germany 0.6%0.4%81221

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nhac.vui.vn
97.10%98.95%7.4
choi.vui.vn
2.99%1.05%2.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
259,000
Google Indexed Pages:
370,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
258,802
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
379,379
Bing Backlinks:
237,298
Bing Indexed Pages:
355,527

Domain Overview

Domain:
  nhac.vui.vn
Rank:
  49451
Organic Keywords:
  819
Organic Traffic:
  15,485
Organic Cost:
  $2,174.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,585
Facebook shares:
  4,913
Facebook comments:
  1,391
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  8,889
Tweets:
  10
Google +:
  7,957
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  73

Site Categories (dmoz)

Nghệ thuật/Âm nhạc

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
123.30.129.147
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 123.30.129.147

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 23:35:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=Utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=bd5tfhc2o2v2au3k212rikqbi5; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Cache: QuickCache vv2.1.1rc1 - file
X-CacheDebug-1: Cache scriptkey is set to /index.php
X-CacheDebug-2: Cache varkey is set to GET=a:2:{s:13:"SERVER_REGION";s:2:"US";s:7:"web_url";s:0:"";}
X-CacheDebug-3: Cachekey is set to 545ccee777b81ac88f0562***1244b29
X-CacheDebug-4: Cachedata for 545ccee777b81ac88f0562***1244b29 found, data restored
ETag: "qcd-3551124429.135052"
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nhac.vui.vn widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.